Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
Name:

Ralph A. Saromines(sars)

Nickname:

Rap-rap, Ralph, Badik

Address: Dumanjug,Cebu, Philippines
Birthday:

May 25,1991

Age: 16 years Old
Favorite Color

Black and Cyan

Motto: "Rules are made to be broken!" and "It's
  better to kill than to be killed!"
Hobbies: Playing computer games and BasketBall
Favorite Movie: Triple -xxx and Titanic
Favorite Song: Fruer fry by Ramstein
Dream: to have a happy and healthy family
   

 

next